RGPO wedstrijdprogramma

Oranje Wit - Senioren (Periode: Seizoen)
Stand GS WN GL VL PT VR TG PM
1Rijsoord 126 16 3 7 51 73 34 0
2Kloetinge26 14 7 5 49 43 27 0
3WNC 126 13 7 6 46 55 40 0
4Oranje Wit26 12 9 5 45 52 40 0
5Heinenoord 126 11 9 6 42 41 28 0
6SHO 126 12 5 9 41 45 32 0
7Oude Maas 126 10 6 10 35 40 35 1
8LRC 126 9 7 10 34 38 36 0
9VVGZ 126 10 4 12 34 37 42 0
10GRC-14 126 8 8 10 32 43 62 0
11Nieuw Lekkerland 126 8 6 12 30 38 45 0
12Almkerk 126 8 6 12 30 44 53 0
13Zuidland 126 7 3 16 24 29 48 0
14MZC'11 126 3 2 21 11 27 83 0
Laatst bijgewerkt op | 26-06-2017 | 01:58:11 |

RGPO wedstrijdprogramma

Datum Aanv.   Team thuis   Team uit t   u
13-mei 14:30 Almkerk 1 Oranje Wit 3 - 2
06-mei 14:30 Oranje Wit Kloetinge 3 - 2
29-apr 14:30 LRC 1 Oranje Wit 0 - 2
22-apr 15:00 Oranje Wit VVGZ 1 2 - 0
08-apr 15:00 Oranje Wit Heinenoord 1 1 - 3
01-apr 14:30 Oude Maas 1 Oranje Wit 3 - 1
25-mrt 14:30 WNC 1 Oranje Wit 0 - 4
18-mrt 15:00 Oranje Wit Zuidland 1 1 - 1
11-mrt 14:30 Rijsoord 1 Oranje Wit 2 - 3
04-mrt 14:30 GRC-14 1 Oranje Wit 3 - 3
21-feb 20:00 Oranje Wit Pelikaan 1 -
18-feb 15:00 Oranje Wit SHO 1 3 - 1
04-feb 15:00 Oranje Wit Nieuw Lekkerland 1 1 - 2
28-jan 14:30 MZC'11 1 Oranje Wit 1 - 2
21-jan 15:00 Oranje Wit 1 Baronie 1 -
14-jan 15:00 Oranje Wit 1 sc 't Zand 1 -
17-dec 14:15 Oranje Wit Hoek 1 - 4
10-dec 15:00 Oranje Wit Almkerk 1 0 - 0
03-dec 14:30 Kloetinge Oranje Wit 0 - 0
26-nov 15:00 Oranje Wit LRC 1 3 - 2
19-nov 14:30 MZC'11 1 Oranje Wit 0 - 2
12-nov 15:00 VVGZ 1 Oranje Wit 3 - 3
05-nov 15:00 Oranje Wit Rijsoord 1 2 - 1
29-okt 15:00 Oranje Wit Oude Maas 1 2 - 1
22-okt 14:30 Drechtstreek 1 Oranje Wit 0 - 2
18-okt 20:00 Oranje Wit 1 Wieldrecht 1 -
15-okt 14:30 Heinenoord 1 Oranje Wit 2 - 2
08-okt 14:30 Zuidland 1 Oranje Wit 1 - 1
01-okt 15:00 Oranje Wit WNC 1 2 - 2
24-sep 14:30 SHO 1 Oranje Wit 4 - 1
17-sep 15:00 Oranje Wit GRC-14 1 4 - 2
10-sep 14:30 Nieuw Lekkerland 1 Oranje Wit 1 - 1
03-sep 15:00 Oranje Wit MZC'11 1 3 - 0
27-aug 15:00 Oranje Wit Dubbeldam 1 3 - 2
23-aug 20:00 Oranje Wit Papendrecht 1 3 - 3
20-aug 14:30 Hardinxveld 1 Oranje Wit 0 - 3
17-aug 19:45 Quick Oranje Wit 2 - 0
13-aug 14:30 Oranje Wit 1 's Gravendeel 1 -
10-aug 19:30 Oranje Wit HOV/DJSCR 1 -
06-aug 14:00 Oranje Wit Heinenoord 1 -
02-aug 19:30 Oranje Wit Capelle 1 -